HOUSE MEMBERS

State Representative
Steve Allison

San Antonio

State Representative Charles Doc" Anderson

Waco

State Representative
Cecil Bell, Jr.

Magnolia

State Representative
Keith Bell

Forney

State Representative

Kyle Biedermann

Fredericksburg

State Representative

Dwayne Bohac

Houston

State Representative

Greg Bonnen

Friendswood

State Representative

Brad Buckley

Killeen

State Representative

DeWayne Burns

Cleburne

State Representative

Dustin Burrows

Lubbock

State Representative

Angie Chen Button

Garland

State Representative

Briscoe Cain

Houston

State Representative

Giovanni Capriglione

Southlake

State Representative

Tom Craddick

Midland

State Representative

John Cyrier

Lockhart

State Representative

Jay Dean

Longview

State Representative

Dan Flynn

Van

State Representative

James Frank

Wichita Falls

State Representative

Craig Goldman

Fort Worth

State Representative

Sam Harless

Spring

State Representative

Cody Harris

Palestine

State Representative

Cole Hefner

Mount Pleasant

State Representative

Justin Holland

Rockwall

State Representative

Todd Hunter

Corpus Christi

State Representative

Phil King

Weatherford

State Representative

Stephanie Klick

Fort Worth

State Representative

Matt Krause

Fort Worth

State Representative

Brooks Landgraf

Odessa

State Representative

Mike Lang

Granbury

State Representative

Jeff Leach

Plano

State Representative

Ben Leman

Iola

State Representative

Will Metcalf

Conroe

State Representative

Morgan Meyer

Dallas

State Representative

Mayes Middleton

Wallisville

State Representative

Rick Miller

Sugar Land

State Representative

Geanie Morrison

Victoria

State Representative

Jim Murphy

Houston

State Representative

Andrew Murr

Junction

State Representative

Candy Noble

Lucas

State Representative

Tom Oliverson

Cypress

State Representative

Tan Parker

Flower Mound

State Representative

Jared Patterson

Frisco

State Representative

Dennis Paul

Houston

State Representative

Dade Phelan

Beaumont

State Representative Scott Sanford

McKinney

State Representative Matt Schaefer

Tyler

State Representative

Matt Shaheen

Plano

State Representative Reggie Smith

Van Alstyne

State Representative

Terry Wilson

Marble Falls

State Representative

John Smithee

Amarillo

State Representative

Drew Springer

Muenster

State Representative

Lynn Stucky

Denton

State Representative

Valoree Swanson

Spring

State Representative

Ed Thompson

Pearland

State Representative

Steve Toth

The Woodlands

State Representative
James White

Hillister

State Representative
John Wray

Waxahachie

State Representative

Bill Zedler

Arlington

512-474-1798

©2019 by txcc.org.